gurL19

Name : Ariadne Jane Pia Caina Gaston
Screen Name : Pia Gaston
Nickname : Pia, watever more!!
Age 13 years of age :)
Birthday : April 19, 1998
Hobbies : Dancing, Singing, Surfing the net, Hangout w/ friends, Texting
Loves : Chocolates, Pink and Purple <3<br />
Follow Me! :D


Theme by mynameisflick.
26.11.11 ✿ 8760 NOTESREBLOG
26.11.11 ✿ 3092 NOTESREBLOG
26.11.11 ✿ 7260 NOTESREBLOG
26.11.11 ✿ 2944 NOTESREBLOG
Being single is a good feeling, no drama or heartaches. On the other hand, it gets lonely and you miss that feeling of being taken.

(Source: yanilavigne.net)

26.11.11 ✿ 1944 NOTESREBLOG
26.11.11 ✿ 17445 NOTESREBLOG
26.11.11 ✿ 2348 NOTESREBLOG
26.11.11 ✿ 20348 NOTESREBLOG
26.11.11 ✿ 587 NOTESREBLOG
26.11.11 ✿ 2489 NOTESREBLOG